All entries of this event
Staatsmeisterschaften 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Banzai(Banzai)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ember Adrian
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ember Adrian
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haider Marcus
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pietsch Paul
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Budokan Mödling(BKM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blocher David
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
Budokan Mödling(BKM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heistinger Moritz
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
Budokan Mödling(BKM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wachmann Raphael
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg
Budokan Mödling[1](BKM[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Groundfighter Salzburg(GFS)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gafus Kajetan
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
Groundfighter Salzburg(GFS), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gafus Kajetan
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Groundfighter Salzburg(GFS), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Groundfighter Salzburg(GFS)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Werner Noah
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG
Groundfighter Salzburg(GFS), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Werner Noah
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg
Groundfighter Salzburg[3](GFS[3]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Andreas Unger
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Danilo Djordjevic
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Darii Rostislav
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +66 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fetter Gloria
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heimgartner Sara
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hingel Sera-Chinwendu
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Höller Amelie
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Höller Timon
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schwarzenbarth Emma
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Simsek Emely
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Simsek Laura
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(JawaraMoosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tobes Maurice
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn[1](JawaraMoosbrunn[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Goldenits/Ladich(Goldenits, Ladich)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Goldenits/Samwald(Goldenits, Samwald)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Habesohn/Ladich(Habesohn, Ladich)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Habesohn/Samwald(Habesohn, Samwald)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mikkelsen/Salaga(Mikkelsen, Salaga)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser/Stolberger(Moser, Stolberger)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Samwald/Schäfer(Samwald, Schäfer)
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmid/Weber(Schmid, Weber)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Club DOJO Parndorf(DOJO Parndorf), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 12
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuhrmann Lisa
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuhrmann Lisa
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidt Laura
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta / Eisner(Eisner, Pakosta)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta / Meir(Meir, Pakosta)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Becirovic / Becirovic(Becirovic, Becirovic)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bogner / Holzer(Bogner, Holzer)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Burger/Schimpl(Burger, Schimpl)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Duscher / Leitmann(Irina, Leitmann)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisner/Hopfe(Eisner, Hopfe)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gyenes / Holzer(Gyenes, Holzer)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gyenes / Leitmann(Gyenes, Leitmann)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Holzer/Kreci(Holzer, Kreci)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Horak / Rejzek(Horak, Rejzek)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Horak / Riegl(Horak, Riegl)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meir / Meir(Meir, Meir)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meir / Pakosta(Meir, Pakosta)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Möltner/Machate(Machate, Möltner)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta / Pakosta(Pakosta, Pakosta)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta/Bruckner(Bruckner, Pakosta)
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rothensteiner/Duscher(Duscher, Rothensteiner)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rothensteiner/Duscher(Duscher, Rothensteiner)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rothensteiner/Frischauf(Frischauf, Rothensteiner)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rothensteiner/Rothensteiner(Rothensteiner, Rothensteiner)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmiedl / Uetz(Schmiedl, Uetz)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 32
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumholzer/Heissenberger(Baumholzer, Heissenberger)
ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Marko
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -27 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Nina
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -30 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Slobodan
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Götz Sebastian
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heissenberger Daniel
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kaindl-Kofler Kathrin
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -62 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Navasadyan Albert
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Navasadyan Albert
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Panitz Emma
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -27 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Panitz Finja
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -21 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Waleczka Luca
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ziegler Leonie
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Alexander
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer David
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Lukas
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gangl Florian
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Handler Fabian
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Handler Matthias
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoffmann Caroline
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -27 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Jiu Jitsu Shogai Gols(Shogai Gols)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Allacher/Kaiser(Allacher, Kaiser)
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW GEMISCHT
Jiu Jitsu Shogai Gols(Shogai Gols), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Etter/Thyringer(Etter, Thyringer)
U8 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Shogai Gols(Shogai Gols), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kummer Tim
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -37 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shogai Gols(Shogai Gols), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zanetta Aurelio
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shogai Gols(Shogai Gols), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 6
Jiu-Jitsu Club K.S.V. Göpfritz/Wild(JJKSVGW)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Herzog Yvonne
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Jiu-Jitsu Club K.S.V. Göpfritz/Wild(JJKSVGW), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hochleitner Jan
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Jiu-Jitsu Club K.S.V. Göpfritz/Wild(JJKSVGW), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Semper Timo
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Jiu-Jitsu Club K.S.V. Göpfritz/Wild(JJKSVGW), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
JiuJitsu Judo Union Waidhofen/Th(JJJU-WT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Escalona Brandon
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
JiuJitsu Judo Union Waidhofen/Th(JJJU-WT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brenner Anna
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -34 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gasser Brenner(Brenner, Gasser)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Harlander Niklas
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jechart Köber(Jechart, Köber)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Köber Scorobete(Köber, Scorobete)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kolkilic Kolkilic(Kolkilic, Kolkilic)
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Neubauer Reischer(Neubauer, Reischer)
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pichlerbauer Musilek(MUSILEK, PICHLERBAUER)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reichl Payer(PAYER, Reichl)
ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reichl Volkmann(Reichl, VOLKMANN)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schneedörfler Klima(Klima, Schneedörfler)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
VOLKMANN Sarah
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeisler Benedikt
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZEISLER Dominik
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZEISLER Dominik
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 19
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Angerer Saskia
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -38 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
De Wet Kayleb
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Frybort Lucas
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Frybort Lucas
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hahn Aileen
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hahn/De Wet(De Wet, Hahn)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jereb Miguel
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kapuy/Eder(Eder, Kapuy)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
O Brien/Angerer(Angerer, O Brien)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
O Brien Vincent
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paar/Pichler(Erik, Paar)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Preinsperger Thomas
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rosskogler Juliane
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schönegger Tanja
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +57 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schönegger/Rosskogler(Rosskogler, Schönegger)
U14 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Urschinger Tessa
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -38 kg
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Urschinger/Angerer(Angerer, Urschinger)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Urschinger/Zagawetz(Urschinger, Zagawetz)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
JJT - Jiu Jitsu Turnau(Jiu Turnau), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 14
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Auer-Hübler(Auer, Hübler)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bergen Cornelia
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blümel Sabrina
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
CHACIEV Chanzat
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ehrlich-Beisteiner(Beisteiner, Ehrlich)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ehrlich-Krizsanits(Ehrlich, Krizsanits)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ember Benjamin
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ember-Grolig(Ember, Grolig)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Grolig Larissa
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hübler Arnold
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hübler Arnold
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kadlec Marlene
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kerbl Tobias
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kerbl Tobias
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mitterer-Tremetzberger(Mitterer, Tremetzberger)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Noree Dalian
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Noree Dalian
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Panzenböck Kilian
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pokorny - Kerbl(Kerbl, Pokorny)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pokorny Lena
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pokorny Lena
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Raab Hartmut
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reinhardt-Tauber(Reinhardt, Tauber)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reinhardt-Tiefenbacher(Reinhardt, Tiefenbacher)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rokas Alexander
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rokas Alexander
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schrenk Leonard/Schrenk Lukas(Schrenk, Schrenk)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tlustos-Wissmann(Tlustos, Wissmann)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tremel Daniel
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tremel Daniel
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Urak Lukas
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Urak Lukas
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Vuleta Elena
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Vuleta-Ember(Ember, Vuleta)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Vuleta-Weiss(Vuleta, Weiss)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weiss Lisa Marie
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weiss-Grolig(Grolig, Weiss)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 31
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dyba Nicola
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
James Loretta
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
James Loretta
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kiss Alexander
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kiss Alexander
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -45 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kiss Michaela
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreuzer Christian
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Palasser Alexander
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Seidl Selina
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Seidl Selina
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg
Judo Leistungszentrum Seewinke / Sektion Jiu Jits(JLZ Seewinkel), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wissmann Simon
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bayer Adele
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -24 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bayer Akosch
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bayer Akosch
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bayer Sebastian
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -27 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blawisch Julia
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blawisch Julia
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blawisch-Oswald Werner
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Böckmann Tobias
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -27 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breinsberger-Remesch Sarah
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -24 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gaischin/Haider(Gaischin, Haider)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haider Lion
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -24 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haider Oliver
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lang Theo
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -24 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Striz-Mikes Sophie
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Striz-Mikes Sophie
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -32 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tóásó-Mihály David
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tóásó-Mihály David
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tóásó-Mihály Kristóf
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wolf Rudolf
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -24 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wolf Stella
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -30 kg
Kampfsportclub Dragonfighters Bruckneudorf(KSC Df Bruckneudorf), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 16
No Problem Baden(NoP)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berger Raphael
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fink Thomas
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hovorka Michael
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Marchart Georg
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paulitschke Florian
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pauschenwein Christian
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Winter Sandra
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
PSV Amstetten(PSV A)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Abraham Anna
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brunnhofer-Bukovsek(Brunnhofer, Bukovsek)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Daurer Kevin
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Daurer Lara Sophie
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Daurer(Daurer, Daurer)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Daurer-Daurer(Daurer, Daurer)
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW GEMISCHT
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hainitz Rudolf
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hainitz Rudolf
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hainitz Rudolf
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hintersteiner Manuela
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Klim-Baumgartner(Baumgartner, Klim)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mayrhofer-Bauer(Bauer, Mayrhofer)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Monescu Antonio
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pruckner Elias
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schweiger-Szabo(Schweiger, Szabo-Kozel)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steinkellner Andreas
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Badalov Artur
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -34 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gelashvili Oleg
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kazanovs Artur
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kazanovs Renars
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kolomychenko Fedor
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kossovskikh Yeva
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kovalev Sergei
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lafazanis Artem
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lafazanis Dimitrios
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Myakishev Boris
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Samardzhidi Sergios
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Volodin Aleksander
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -24 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Volodin Stanislav
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -45 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Vorotnikov Makar
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blozic Marko
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Djordjevic Damjan
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dovtiev Timur
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gindl Lena
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Karic Adem
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lukas Alexander
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lukas Andreas
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rasovic Julian
U8 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MIXED -30 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rubik Nils
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Yigit Metehan
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zurek Nico
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Sportunion Wien 9(U9)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Goll Lars-Fabian
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
Sportunion Wien 9(U9), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Weisz(TW)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kleiber David
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Team Weisz(TW), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Union Langenlebarn Jiu Jitsu(ULALE)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Union Lale U14 men(Reichel, Ulrich)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Union Langenlebarn Jiu Jitsu(ULALE), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
WADO TE JUTSU Leopoldstadt(WTJL)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weisz Matthias
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG
WADO TE JUTSU Leopoldstadt(WTJL), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brodhagen Jona
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Buchmayr Moritz
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Diljkan Elena
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Diljkan Lena
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Domsich Lars
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Domsich Lars
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LICK SAMUEL
U8 JIU-JITSU MIXED -27 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
LICK SARAH
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Özcoban Aylin
ADULTS JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pavic Philipp
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schnöpf Jonas
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schnöpf Julian
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stanojkov Anabella
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tafallri Dijana
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weiszbart Juliane
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -32 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weiszbart Marlene
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -27 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Teams: 28 Total entries: 253 Total athletes: 252
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 12:54:48 CEST +02:00)